Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OXFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+16.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+25.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6HQ
← Back to All Properties