6, BRIONY CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,439
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.9%
Price Change
-£109,556 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,439-60.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
-£109,556 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+28.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1