26, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,250
Last Sold Price
16 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,250-0.6%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+53.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1