Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEECHLANDS COURT, MONTPELIER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,500
+9.2%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 21 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1JZ
← Back to All Properties