Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODSORREL DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 2UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+36.0%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+146.0%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2UF
← Back to All Properties