76, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+15.7%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+5.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£8,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,495
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1