Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+59.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 14 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties