83, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£372,500+73.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+30.2%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Terraced
+£49,894 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,106
Sold on 30 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1