Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGH POINT, PIRTON ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+63.0%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 2BH
← Back to All Properties