Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SWARCLIFFE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+47.5%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 5LF
← Back to All Properties