Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+1.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+48.3%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+24.7%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+93.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9NB
← Back to All Properties