Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 104, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties