Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BOLTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,750
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,750
+7.1%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+21.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3DY
← Back to All Properties