74, GLOUCESTER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+54.3%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+87.9%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1