Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE GREEN, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+24.3%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+138.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0NJ
← Back to All Properties