100, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£91,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+35.3%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£91,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,600+26.1%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Terraced
+£53,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1