Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CEDAR CLOSE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-21.3%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+292.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FJ
← Back to All Properties