Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ORCHARD STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 1JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,035,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.5%
Price Change
+£710,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,035,000
+218.5%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Detached
+£710,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 16 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 1JS
← Back to All Properties