Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HOMESTEAD COURT, MIDDLEWICH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+30.6%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+5.6%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7US
← Back to All Properties