Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BRAND HILL, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
-1.0%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+19.4%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+30.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+120.3%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8SS
← Back to All Properties