Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
-23.1%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Detached
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+75.2%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties