Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.3%
Price Change
+£85,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+216.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties