Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0QD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,250
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£401,250
+27.4%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+29.9%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+21.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+110.5%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0QD
← Back to All Properties