Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUEENS CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+182.7%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8NS
← Back to All Properties