Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+21.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+35.5%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AU
← Back to All Properties