Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODLANDS, JOSS LANE, SEDBERGH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA10 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+4.3%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+125.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£194,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,150
+19.3%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA10 5AS
← Back to All Properties