Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,999
Last Sold Price
11 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£23,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,999
-6.4%
Sold on 11 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£23,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+236.4%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1PL
← Back to All Properties