Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TYNE MEWS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-8.5%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+92.1%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5UJ
← Back to All Properties