5, TOWNGATE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+9.6%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+97.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1