21, ELGIN AVENUE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN4 0RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£198,000+149.1%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+65.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1