Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAYFLOWER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 0LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+40.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+8.2%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 0LJ
← Back to All Properties