Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAK CORNER, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.8%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-3.8%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+174.9%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4SG
← Back to All Properties