Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LOSCOE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+94.5%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AW
← Back to All Properties