Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DURNSFORD AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+30.5%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7TA
← Back to All Properties