Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RUSSELL ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+75.8%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+192.9%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8EF
← Back to All Properties