2, ROWDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£127,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+104.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+20.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1