Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MALVERN COURT, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+77.0%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+172.3%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EL
← Back to All Properties