Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LINKSWOOD AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 5QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+46.7%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 7 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 5QW
← Back to All Properties