Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, STANTON HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+32.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FW
← Back to All Properties