Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANOR ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3LL
← Back to All Properties