Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WILSHAW GROVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+6.4%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+31.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9QT
← Back to All Properties