47, COLUMBIA STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2JD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+27.3%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+138.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000-2.2%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+246.2%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1