Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£19,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£349,500
+5.8%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,400
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties