Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CANAL LODGE, BATH ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+52.7%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 10 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5HR
← Back to All Properties