531, MILLBROOK ROAD WEST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 0LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+60.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+167.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+25.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1