Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, COTTESMORE GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£511,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£511,000
+96.5%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2TF
← Back to All Properties