Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, EDINBURGH DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+67.7%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
+£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 23 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3DB
← Back to All Properties