20, KINGFISHERS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+34.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+35.3%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+134.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+31.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1