Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRAMBLING DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+2.1%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2LH
← Back to All Properties