Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOUNTFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
-1.8%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8RA
← Back to All Properties